Ergebnisse Consul-Cup

 

Einzelwertung & Teamwertung

Vulkanland vita club Lannach Mondsee Kärntner Zwettl Schärding Gesamt
Damen 40+
1 Hausmann Birgit RC Hochschwab Aflenz 1972 1 1 2
1 Puchwein Evelyn Sc Liezen /Sport Vasold 1975 1 1 2
3 Trattler Sabine TRIHA 1973 1 1
4 Kirchner Alexandra Handwerkerteam 1973 2 2
4 Krenn Roswitha RSG Lebring 1975 2 2
4 Lazzarini Chiara ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON 1972 2 2
4 Pany Irene RC Raika Komopilten 1973 2 2
4 Wolf-Eberl Anita Team Anita 1976 2 2
9 Bruckbauer Susanne Radfreunde Munderfing 1975 3 3
9 Götschl Gerlinde 1974 3 3
9 Kutalek Doris 1976 3 3
12 Bonicioli Alice ALABARDA BIKE TEAM 1973 4 4
12 Sapotnik-Unterweger Judith TRI Schedina Deutschlandsberg 1974 4 4
12 Sommer Maria Krenglbacher Radltreff 1974 4 4
15 Hela Sabine 1976 5 5
15 Pilch Astrid Team ESIN-CYCLING 1973 5 5
17 Waldmann Andrea RSC Abendrot 1972 6 6
18 Paulick Anke 1972 7 7
19 Huemer Sonja 1975 8 8
20 Marzinke Yvonne 1976 9 9
21 Poppinger Andrea 1973 10 10
22 Remus Katja 1976 11 11
23 Smejkal-Hayn Elisabeth ÖSHS 1972 12 12
24 Obermayr Silvia RC Grieskirchen - Kröswang 1974 13 13
 
Damen 45+
1 Rath Edith TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1967 1 1 2
2 Vinczencz Lieselotte LTC-Seewinkel 1970 5 2 7
3 Mittermayr Elke 1968 1 27 28
4 Mayr Dr. Ildikó 1971 1 1
4 Musch Karin 1971 1 1
4 Wöhrer Eva RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 1969 1 1
7 Knapp Andrea UGB - Wörgl 1971 2 2
7 Praschk Hemma PSV Graz 1968 2 2
9 Halbedl Roswitha 1969 3 3
9 Kreutzer Elisabeth bike-horner.at 1970 3 3
11 Dallinger Birgit 1967 4 4
12 Rettstatt Stefanie RSG Heilbronn 1982 e.V. 1971 6 6
13 Oberhammer Barbara Probike Lienz 1971 7 7
14 Schneider Beatrix RSG Heilbronn 1982 e.V. 1969 8 8
15 Rath-Faustbeck Margit 1969 9 9
16 Santner Brigitte Team Stocker 1970 10 10
17 Pöllitzer Heidi Team Stocker 1971 11 11
18 Philipp Ramona Teichlandradler e.V. 1968 12 12
19 Obauer Sonja 1967 13 13
 
Damen 50+
1 Konrad Angelika RTC IRIS Graz 1966 1 3 1 1 1 4
2 Ortner Michaela Rennradreisen 1964 7 7 14
3 Mayerhofer Silvia RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 1964 1 1
3 Willinger Petra SK Arbö VOEST Popa Flo 1966 1 1
5 Bauer Susanne Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 1966 2 2
5 Kalteis Sabine RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 1965 2 2
5 Meindlhumer Helga RC Valentin Ovilava 1966 2 2
5 Sprachmann Christiane Rc Arbö Bikepalast Tirol 1964 2 2
9 Golestani Reyhaneh 1965 3 3
9 Höpoltseder Andrea 1965 3 3
9 Klöckl Silvia Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 1963 3 3
12 Sarnig Hildegard 1964 4 4
12 Thalhammer Maria 1966 4 4
14 Percuzzi Chiara 1966 5 5
14 Wolf Gerlinde Team Bernhard Kohl 1966 5 5
16 Hrbud Ivana 1965 6 6
16 Winkler Karin SC MIRNOCK 1966 6 6
18 Dorfer Ute Biketeam Dorfer 1965 8 8
18 Finz Daniela ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See 1966 8 8
20 Mueller Jana TuS Hohenschönhausen 1963 9 9
20 Prückler Karin 1966 9 9
22 Bausch Karen 1963 10 10
23 Brändle Kornelia RC93 Winnenden 1964 11 11
24 Kainz Barbara 1963 12 12
25 Buchwiser Deborah 1966 13 13
26 Wendling Anja Casa Ciclista 1966 14 14
27 Bauer Silvia Union Suben 1964 15 15
 
Damen 55+
1 Leckschmidt Susette RC La Creperie 1960 1 2 2 2 7
2 Budai Christine RC Obus 1959 2 6 3 11
3 Stadler Rosi RV Pfeil Neuötting 1957 1 1 2
4 Kerschbaumer Sigrun 1957 1 1
4 Krammer Heidi Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 1961 1 1
4 Schwennig Hedi 1957 1 1
7 Grünanger Heidemarie 1961 3 3
7 Tauber-Pastl Eva Team Rosenbauer 1960 3 3
9 Reindl Cornelia SGS Amberg 1961 4 4
10 Rolke Iris RsC Plochingen 1961 5 5
11 Gabbert Heike RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. 1961 7 7
 
Damen 60+
1 Kobler Sofie RV Pfeil Neuötting 1955 1 2 3
2 Koch Christl Delta-Bike 1943 1 1
2 Suberg Gerti RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. 1954 1 1
4 Koch Christa Delta-Bike 1943 3 3
5 Wenzel Annemone Kelchsteiner Oybin 1955 4 4
6 Hergolitsch Anna velo club simmering 1954 5 5
7 Sterbova Marianna 1950 6 6
 
Herren 40+
1 Jaksch Alois RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1972 2 2 5 2 1 7
2 Berger-Schauer Anton RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1972 1 3 3 2 9
3 Deutschmann Oskar Crazy Cross Biker 1974 10 4 2 6 5 17
4 Eder Gerfried RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd 1972 5 1 8 4 18
5 Barzauner Jakob ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See 1974 12 6 8 7 33
6 Schörghofer Thomas Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 1972 1 1 2
7 Mihalits Dietmar URC Volksbank Leibnitz 1973 3 3 6
8 Sternad Franz Teamsport Logman 1974 11 6 17
9 Niederl Christian URC Scheicher 1976 15 12 27
10 Zambolin Sandro ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 1973 1 1
11 Knausz Jürgen 1974 2 2
12 Eichinger Markus CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 1976 3 3
12 Salzer Christian RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 1973 3 3
14 Ebmer Johannes 1972 4 4
14 Grubelnik Dietmar 1972 4 4
14 Heinisch Michael TRIHA 1973 4 4
14 Marcher Wolfgang Agrana-Maschinen 1975 4 4
18 Gleisenberger Franz SC-Wagrain 1972 5 5
18 Hörmann Günter 1972 5 5
18 Prieler Wolfgang 1972 5 5
21 Furlan Andrea MBC TRIESTE 1973 6 6
21 Krasa Franz 1975 6 6
21 Steiner Reinhold 1974 6 6
24 Häusl Bernhard 3Team Saalfelden 1972 7 7
24 Maier Sascha RC ARBÖ Kindberg 1974 7 7
24 Scherz Christian Rossegger Biker 1974 7 7
24 Zallinger Markus RC Frankenmarkt 1975 7 7
28 Calligaro Michele ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 1976 8 8
28 Füby Harald 1972 8 8
28 Wolfsgruber Meinhard RC Frankenmarkt 1973 8 8
31 Chilimboro Fürtös András Ktm Teszt Team 1972 9 9
31 Cserkits Oliver Radfreunde Munderfing 1972 9 9
31 Ertl Robert TSV Bike Total Hartberg 1972 9 9
31 Maier Robert 1972 9 9
31 Walkenhorst Thomas Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. 1972 9 9
36 Comparin Cristian ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 1975 10 10
36 Reich Wolfgang RSG Lebring 1973 10 10
36 Renner Mario Team MBike Cube Store 1976 10 10
36 Zainitzer Dietmar 1974 10 10
40 Maier Alexander Team Netzsch 1973 11 11
40 Puregger Franz 1976 11 11
40 Schraml Harald 1973 11 11
40 Schretter Jörg 1973 11 11
44 Wenger Arno Sc-Hermagor 1975 12 12
44 Zottl Michael Nora Racing Team 1972 12 12
46 Hela Wolfgang BIkers 1973 13 13
46 Seiringer Roland ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG 1973 13 13
46 Taucher Jörg ESR Racing Team by Bernhard Kohl 1976 13 13
46 Weissl Mario Magna Lannach 1974 13 13
50 Reindl Joachim Team Seco Austria 1976 14 14
50 Tossutti Marco ASD BORA MULTISPORT TRIESTE 1973 14 14
50 Winter Philipp RC Grafenbach 1975 14 14
50 Wippel Christian 1973 14 14
54 Contardo Luca S.C. COTTUR ASD 1974 15 15
54 Leeb Markus Team Seco Austria 1972 15 15
54 Wladkowski Thomas 1974 15 15
57 Braun Michael 1976 16 16
57 Fauland David 1973 16 16
57 Payer Bernhard 1974 16 16
57 Schröck Wolfgang ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 1972 16 16
61 Edlinger Martin Morethanbike 1974 17 17
61 Kirchner Markus Handwerkerteam 1974 17 17
61 Putzenlechner Erich 1973 17 17
61 Zangrando Marco 1973 17 17
65 Berke Mario 1973 18 18
65 Legat Thomas Frikus 1972 18 18
65 Pisani Marco 1972 18 18
65 Radacher Edi 1974 18 18
69 Franz Michael 1975 19 19
69 Huber Alois ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG 1973 19 19
69 Knaß Peter 1973 19 19
69 Rühmer Thomas SV Eggersdorf 1974 19 19
73 Fink Thomas 1973 20 20
73 Hopfer Martin 1972 20 20
73 Muhr Norbert Radlerteam Burg 1975 20 20
73 Schmitt Harald Mondseer Handwerkerteam 1973 20 20
77 Kornfeind Christian Radler Team Burg 1976 21 21
77 Lindlmaier Stefan 1975 21 21
77 Rauch Eduard MSV 1976 21 21
77 Reisinger Carsten 1975 21 21
81 Leixner Reinhard physioleixner 1975 22 22
81 Sommer Bernhard 1975 22 22
81 Spannring Gerald ASKÖ Villach 1976 22 22
84 Radauer Alexander 1973 23 23
84 Schneidinger Christian Frikus 1972 23 23
86 Scheuchenpflug Rainer Bikefriends St.Leonhard 1974 24 24
86 Schodl Michael Teamsport Logman 1974 24 24
88 Gerlach Tobias 1976 25 25
89 Adacker Alexander 1972 26 26
90 Rothensteiner Reinhard 1972 27 27
91 Härtel Markus laufshirt-discounter.de 1972 28 28
92 Auzinger Norbert ESV Linz 1972 29 29
93 Wrycza Philipp Mountain Attack TSV 1976 30 30
94 Pöllitzer Gerhard Team Stocker 1973 31 31
95 Draschwandtner Johann 1973 32 32
96 Knoll Michael Union RLC Sterngartl 1976 33 33
97 Heinesch Roland 1976 34 34
98 Rostas Zoltan 1974 35 35
99 Binder Lukas 1975 36 36
100 Gindlhuber Gerald Naturfreunde Pucking 1972 37 37
101 Fonda Daniel 1972 38 38
102 Sommer Gerda 1972 39 39
103 Wiesinger Peter 1975 40 40
104 Pietsch Oliver 1976 41 41
105 Adacker Gerhard 1976 42 42
106 Koller Gerald KRV Alemannia 1975 43 43
107 Zeller Thomas Justizsportverein Sonnberg 1975 44 44
108 Staufer Thomas Handwerkerteam 1974 74 74
 
Herren 45+
1 Lehki Walter RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1967 2 1 1 2 1 5
2 Pötscher Harald RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1969 4 4 2 1 4 11
3 Lang Gottfried Team Instec 1967 6 3 3 4 3 13
4 Priglhofer Gerhard RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1967 5 5 3 6 8 19
5 Peer Friedrich LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg 1970 5 7 7 5 24
6 Hötzmannseder Christian RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1969 7 15 2 24
7 Schilcher Herbert KTM Donau Fritzi Racing 1968 9 9 9 27
8 Klein Gunter TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1969 14 14 16 44
9 Kasbauer Josef neubike.at 1971 7 5 12
10 Höltschl Hubert RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1970 7 8 15
11 Baumann Peter Rad Fuchs Antenne Stmk 1969 11 9 20
12 Buttinger Andreas RC Grieskirchen 1968 10 14 24
12 Molnar Alexander Esin Cycling 1968 11 13 24
14 Strimitzer Gernot 1971 17 14 31
15 Trummer Christian ÖBB 1971 4 69 73
16 Zeuner Rudolf Teamsport Logman 1971 56 18 74
17 Gruber Günther Radio Medical 1968 1 1
17 Lenarduzzi Giuliano ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 1971 1 1
19 Ausweger Gerhard Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 1971 2 2
19 Unterköfler Norbert ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See 1969 2 2
21 Pernhofer Rupert RC ARBÖ Kindberg 1969 3 3
21 Volaric Milko KK SOCA KOBARID 1970 3 3
23 Pischem Christian BAC RSC Thermenregion 1971 4 4
24 Wernisch Wolfgang 1968 5 5
25 Hemetsberger Andreas Hausruck-Racing 1971 6 6
25 Lehmann Gerhard RSG Lebring 1971 6 6
25 Scheibner Harald 1968 6 6
25 Wilhelm Thomas Mountainbike.at 1968 6 6
29 Thaler Jürgen RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 1968 7 7
30 Pristernik Arnold RSG Lebring 1971 8 8
30 Schmidtmayr Walter Hausruck-Racing 1970 8 8
30 Wildauer Silvio extremradsport.at 1970 8 8
30 Wolf Raimund TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1970 8 8
34 Rohrmoser Walter 3 Team Saaalfelden 1970 9 9
34 Vlach Martin Kolokrám 1971 9 9
36 Bauer Christian Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 1967 10 10
36 Beisteiner Gerhard 1968 10 10
36 Ebenberger Harald 1969 10 10
36 Raggl Stefan Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1970 10 10
36 Stratil-Sauer Gregor RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 1969 10 10
41 Drabits Norbert Tri Runners Baden 1970 11 11
41 Kipple Markus 1970 11 11
41 Sonner Karl-Heinz ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG 1967 11 11
41 Spari Manfred 1968 11 11
45 Hofer Andreas 1968 12 12
45 Klein Walter TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1969 12 12
45 Kurpierz Günter Radfreunde Munderfing 1968 12 12
45 Rohrmoser Martin 1970 12 12
45 Stefan Johann FMT 1970 12 12
50 Bernegger Gerhard bike + run salzburg 1971 13 13
50 Fleck Jürgen SFCGU 1970 13 13
50 Iacaz Andrea S.C. GINO BARTALI 1967 13 13
50 Werschitz Otto Wersch 1970 13 13
54 Kleindienst Joachim 1970 15 15
54 Pölzgutter Mario RC Eisenerz 1967 15 15
54 Schöffmann Thorsten 1971 15 15
57 Toursel Ivo Allinger Radler 1968 16 16
57 Weilguny Daniel RC YBBS 1969 16 16
57 Zwanziger Gerhard RC Pekomo 1969 16 16
60 Ferrari Christian 1969 17 17
60 Pertl Matthias 1969 17 17
62 Sommer Martin Fadinger 1971 18 18
62 Vogrin Rudolf Radclub Newbike St. Egyden 1967 18 18
64 Haider Michael Tri Team Pöttsching 1967 19 19
64 Veit Andreas Stainzer Soulbiker 1970 19 19
64 Winkler Markus SC MIRNOCK 1967 19 19
67 El Animal Edmundo Team Helvetia 1968 20 20
67 Friedl Harald 1967 20 20
67 Winzer Gerald Radfreunde Munderfing 1967 20 20
70 Hofer Dieter 1968 21 21
70 Sapotnik Reinhold RIG Deutschlandsberg 1969 21 21
70 Waldherr Klaus 1967 21 21
73 Ganisl Robert Handwerkerteam 1970 22 22
73 Pregl Andreas 1968 22 22
75 Calzolari Andrea 1968 23 23
75 Kreil Klemens 1970 23 23
77 Borghi Marco DLF Virginia 1967 24 24
77 Steininger Gerhard 1968 24 24
79 Henderson Richard 1967 25 25
80 Barth Johannes RC Mattighofen 1967 26 26
81 Fink Wolfgang Handwerkerteam 1971 27 27
82 Fuchs Franz Radfreunde Munderfing 1968 28 28
83 Schwaiger Martin 1970 29 29
84 Scheuerer Alois Smaragdbiker 1967 30 30
85 Röder Ulrich Externi Biking Ulm 1967 31 31
86 Zuckerstätter Martin HC-Rauris 1971 32 32
87 Brandmayr Christian WSV Jenbach 1967 33 33
88 Wallner Bernhard Tri Team Pöttsching 1968 34 34
89 Soelkner Robert 1968 35 35
90 Mitter Günther RC Grieskirchen 1969 36 36
91 Bruckmüller Alexander 1970 37 37
92 Kendler Manfred ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG 1968 38 38
93 Spitzwieser Josef ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG 1967 39 39
94 Van Eikeren Michael 1971 40 40
95 Pöchhacker Alfred RIG-Gaming 1971 41 41
96 Minor Gavin 1967 42 42
97 Gieber Stefan 1970 43 43
98 Schrittwieser Gerhard 1967 44 44
99 Beyer Burkhard 1968 45 45
100 Berger Stephan Radfreunde Munderfing 1969 46 46
101 Petzold Jörg 1971 47 47
102 Humplik Michael 1967 48 48
102 Rettstatt Steffen RSG Heilbronn 1982 e.V. 1971 48 48
104 Rodinger Michael 1967 49 49
105 Mann Andreas 1969 50 50
106 Kimeswenger Peter 1971 51 51
107 Magenschab Harald 1968 52 52
108 Pitner Anton 1970 53 53
109 Friedrich Volker 1968 54 54
110 Heck Michi 1967 55 55
111 Greisberger Thomas Miele 1969 57 57
112 Pichlmann Toni 1967 58 58
113 Kern Manfred 1969 59 59
114 Smejkal Wolfgang 1967 60 60
115 Thevessen Andreas 1971 61 61
116 Brändle Rüdiger 1971 62 62
117 Neubauer Helmut 1968 63 63
118 Redlinghofer Manfred FF Großrust Merking 1968 64 64
119 Leivers Andy 1971 65 65
120 Arrowsmith Peter 1967 66 66
121 Angerer Helmut Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö 1970 67 67
122 Mandl Hannes ÖBB 1967 68 68
123 Luttenberger Günter ÖBB 1968 70 70
124 Scheer Erwin ÖBB 1968 71 71
 
Herren 50+
1 Cihak Wolfgang RC Schnecke 1964 4 2 2 1 9
2 Fink Hermann Rennradreisen 1963 1 3 9 3 3 10
3 Laßnig Georg ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See 1965 7 5 11 2 4 18
3 Lichtenwöhrer Ernst RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1964 6 4 4 5 5 18
5 Marina Mario TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1964 12 10 6 6 34
6 Killian Christian Athletenschmiede Walpersbach/Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1963 22 15 28 35 100
7 Kücher Josef RC Mattighofen 1964 2 3 2 7
8 Siraki Helmut ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen 1964 5 3 5 13
9 Vasold Wolfgang Radsport Vasold Liezen 1962 12 8 4 24
10 Konrad Wolfgang RTC IRIS Graz 1966 14 10 13 37
11 Reindl Franz RC-Obus 1966 17 33 11 61
12 Von Falck Georg HRC Jaritzberg 1965 10 6 16
13 Staber Christian RC Mödling 1962 8 9 17
14 Lechner Christian RSC Thermenregion Bobbys Sportshop 1963 13 14 27
15 Taborsky Walter RC SERENO 1962 17 15 32
16 Lippitsch Günther 1964 18 16 34
17 Putz Hans SU Abtenau 1964 13 28 41
18 Stankovic Bosko 1965 47 20 67
19 Glechner Georg 1965 1 1
19 Neff Bernhard Radteam Leoben 1965 1 1
19 Pertl Gebhard RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See 1965 1 1
19 Sinzinger Alois 1966 1 1
23 Jaritz Peter TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1965 2 2
24 Huber Franz ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 1965 3 3
25 Meneweger Herbert GoldenPerformer.at 1963 4 4
26 Scherr Michael Team Pro-Energetic 1966 5 5
27 Dagn Harald RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1963 6 6
27 Schwarz Ghnter 1966 6 6
29 Cudrigh Paul 1964 7 7
29 Hackl Johannes BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz 1962 7 7
29 Hirn Johann Sport Vollmann 1965 7 7
29 Schmerlaib Freddy Bike und Radsportclub Lavanttal 1966 7 7
29 Thaller Hansi SU TRI STYRIA 1966 7 7
34 Bevilacqua Paolo ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 1963 8 8
34 Hallach Ernst RCsunpor St.Pölten 1963 8 8
34 Schmölz Hannes 1964 8 8
34 Writzel Heinz ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See 1966 8 8
38 Haas Martin CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 1964 9 9
38 Lechner Gerhard SC Zwickl Zwettl 1964 9 9
38 Pfeifer Franz HSV Feldbach/Sektion Rad 1966 9 9
38 Sussan Paolo ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON 1963 9 9
42 Cibinello Ferdinand 1963 10 10
42 Deticek Edvard šd bam.bi 1962 10 10
42 Kittenberger Robert 1965 10 10
45 Hölber Christoph Peter's Bike Thailand 1964 11 11
45 Kofler Robert Nora Racing Team 1966 11 11
45 Pöltl Fritz ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 1965 11 11
45 Rettenbacher Thomas Prolife & Wildstyle racingteam 1962 11 11
49 Steindl Michael 1962 12 12
49 Trabucco Paolo ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON 1966 12 12
49 Treml Peter Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö 1963 12 12
52 Roll Wolfgang Villacher Wadelbeisser 1966 13 13
52 Sternart- Peindl Wolfgang 1965 13 13
54 Beshiri Roland Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö 1965 14 14
54 Missoni Maurizio ASD ICHONA BIKE 1966 14 14
54 Parhammer Joseph Handwerkerteam 1963 14 14
57 Pilko Johannes 1962 15 15
57 Seidl Sepp HSV Feldbach/Sektion Rad 1965 15 15
57 Uchann Harald Naturfreunde Mondsee 1966 15 15
60 Gatterer Heinz 1964 16 16
60 Madej Janusz HSV Feldbach/Sektion Rad 1965 16 16
60 Schmidlechner Johannes 1965 16 16
60 Strobl Mathias Handwerkerteam 1962 16 16
64 Monschein Josef FC Donald 1965 17 17
64 Van De Velden Dirk 1963 17 17
64 Waldner Peter RC Wiesinger Held u.Francke 1964 17 17
67 Froeis Werner 1963 18 18
67 Fussi Franz RC Pekomo 1962 18 18
67 Rolke Dirk RsC Plochingen 1965 18 18
70 Fink Erwin 1962 19 19
70 Holler Franz Magna Powertrain 1966 19 19
70 Königshofer Wilfried WSV-Payerbach 1963 19 19
70 Strubreiter Anton ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG 1965 19 19
74 Schudi Bernd 1965 20 20
74 Siebermair Werner justizsportverein garsten 1963 20 20
74 Trausmüller Helmut MEWA Textilservice GmbH 1966 20 20
77 Meißl Rupert Teamsport Logman 1962 21 21
77 Payr Horst SPS-Service Run & Bike 1963 21 21
77 Sandrieser Stefan Sportpiraten Wörthersee 1966 21 21
77 Wagner Robert 1965 21 21
81 Kappel Geral 1964 22 22
81 Maier Klaus 1963 22 22
81 Wetzlinger Erich SC Mirnock 1963 22 22
84 Hager Peter 1962 23 23
84 Krammer Hansi Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 1963 23 23
84 Laresser Günther RCG 1962 23 23
87 Hirtenfellner Franz 1964 24 24
87 Lachinger Josef Naturfreunde Wels 1962 24 24
87 Pfeifer Manfred HSV Feldbach/Sektion Rad 1963 24 24
90 Nageler Christian Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö 1964 25 25
90 Wagner Erich 1965 25 25
92 Erich Mulej Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 1962 26 26
92 Maier Gottfried 1964 26 26
94 Neef Frank 1966 27 27
94 Ortner Peter Running Team Lannach 1965 27 27
96 Bachler Klaus Fernitzer Genussradler 1963 29 29
96 Schratl Ernst Smaragdbiker 1964 29 29
98 Bohnstingl Helmut Rossegger Biker 1965 30 30
98 Pichler Johann Team Seco Austria 1966 30 30
100 Stich Fritz Thermodynamix 1964 31 31
101 Probst Siegfried Radfreunde Munderfing 1963 32 32
102 Wolf Andreas Binder Austria 1964 34 34
103 Schloemer Achim Casa Ciclista 1966 36 36
104 Zenz Ewald RCG 1966 37 37
105 Maringer Dominik 1966 38 38
106 Kohlberger Harald 1965 39 39
107 Gira Karl 1963 40 40
108 Hohl Gottfried RG 13 Graz 1965 41 41
109 Mitsche Wolfgang 2RadChaoten.com 1962 42 42
110 Bausch Thomas 1963 43 43
111 Prinz Hermann 1964 44 44
112 Parzer Josef team alpha - tischlerei grömmer 1964 45 45
113 Aufreiter Andreas Aufreiter&Fröhlich 1964 46 46
114 Rothfuss Armin 1965 48 48
115 Hillebrand Andreas RCG 1965 49 49
116 Kunz Martin RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. 1963 50 50
117 Astner Manfred 1966 51 51
118 Kohl Erwin Concordia Thanheim 1923 1962 52 52
119 Wiesflecker Bernhard 1966 53 53
120 Philipp Rupert Teichlandradler e.V. 1963 54 54
121 Kainz Karl 1963 55 55
122 Paulick Frank 1965 56 56
123 Kaiser Walter RCG 1962 57 57
124 Lödl Gerhard Naturfreunde Eisenerz 1963 58 58
 
Herren 55+
1 Plank Burkhard RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur 1960 2 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 Krivetz Hannes XC Club Mühldorf 1959 1 2 2 5 3 2 7
3 Broschek Karl BAC RSC Thermenregion 1959 10 5 8 6 29
4 Leitner Johann RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur 1960 13 7 11 16 11 7 36
5 Ammerling Gerhard 1957 15 9 10 6 40
6 Pojer Johann Unterdorfinger 1957 19 9 15 18 9 51
7 Schuh Johann 1957 22 19 29 10 80
8 Weber Gerhard Europäische Reiseversicherung 1960 23 10 23 31 87
9 Dünser Martin Radfreunde Munderfing 1958 5 7 3 15
10 Six Peter Trockenbau Reinbacher 1960 8 13 14 35
11 Wohleser Sepp RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur 1959 18 12 9 39
12 Schleibinger Günther RV Pfeil Neuötting 1957 3 4 7
13 Pflügl Josef Hausruck-Racing 1959 11 5 16
14 Grabner Josef Polizeisportverein NÖ 1960 9 8 17
14 Heumader Ernst RC Wiesinger Held u.Francke 1959 4 13 17
14 Resch Johann TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1957 11 6 17
17 Pritz Erich RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1960 14 6 20
18 Struckmeier Wolfgang 1958 21 14 35
19 Semler Josef RT RK Feldbach 1961 42 21 63
20 Ottino Josef RC Leogang 1960 2 2
20 Pihringer Ludwig 1960 2 2
22 Bella Werner RSG Lebring 1959 3 3
22 Benedek István 1959 3 3
22 Bock Manfred VC Lechhausen 1957 3 3
25 Filippi Enrico ASD DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM 1961 4 4
25 Löschberger Johannes TSV Bike Total Hartberg 1958 4 4
25 Neubauer Johann TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1959 4 4
25 Zofal Karlheinz RC sunpor St.Pölten 1959 4 4
29 Leitgeb Johann LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg 1958 5 5
29 Türkott Richard Tri Runners Baden 1961 5 5
31 Kanzian Erich Probike Lienz 1958 6 6
31 Schörkhuber Otto FF Kleinraming 1961 6 6
33 Kreiner Hans HSV Feldbach/Sektion Rad 1957 7 7
33 Pönn Konrad 1957 7 7
33 Tieber Peter RC Feld am See 1959 7 7
36 Filler Josef Ltu Waidhofen/Thaya 1960 8 8
36 Rath Fritz TUS CASKA Feldbach 1961 8 8
36 Zofall Karlheinz RC sunpor-St.Pölten 1959 8 8
39 Gerhard Kleindienst FMT 1961 9 9
40 Patzer Michael 1.SSV Saalfeld 1959 10 10
40 Srienz Helmut 1960 10 10
42 Mittendorfer Andreas 1957 11 11
43 Handelshauser Ludwig Allinger Radler 1959 12 12
43 Puntigam Alois HSV Feldbach/Sektion Rad 1959 12 12
43 Schober Manfred RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 1960 12 12
46 Fittner Gerhard RC Wienerwaldsee 1957 13 13
47 Temmel Franz Rossegger Biker 1960 14 14
48 Balantic Andrej SD TURBO M 1960 15 15
48 Paulik Günter RSG Heilbronn 1982 e.V. 1958 15 15
50 Kratky Peter CK Topolcany 1959 16 16
50 Singerl Franz Hobbyfahrer 1960 16 16
50 Trifter Peter Frikus 1959 16 16
53 Brandmair Josef rc rutzenmoos 1960 17 17
53 Herz Walter Allinger Radler 1958 17 17
53 Kulmer Josef Teamsport Logman 1960 17 17
53 Ortner Norbert Mister Minit 1959 17 17
57 Kaiser Peter HSV Triathlon Kärnten 1958 18 18
57 Zahalka Helmuth HSV Feldbach/Sektion Rad 1960 18 18
59 Engl Werner RC Tom Tailer Wörgl 1960 19 19
59 Lupieri Franco ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 1958 19 19
61 Assenov Assi Rennradreisen 1960 20 20
61 Heinze Rolf-Dieter 1957 20 20
61 Sauer Erhard 1. Grazer TSL 1958 20 20
61 Thomann Franz 1960 20 20
65 Emich Klaus 1957 21 21
65 Fadum Christian 1958 21 21
67 Oberndorfer Franz 1961 22 22
67 Pupulin Giorgio privato 1957 22 22
67 Weitlaner Andreas 1961 22 22
70 Brunnmair Martin ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried 1961 23 23
70 Busarello Sergio ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON 1957 23 23
72 Keber Helwig 1957 24 24
72 Klöckl Johann Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 1959 24 24
72 Rögl Franz Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 1961 24 24
75 Haslinger Herbert RIG-Gaming 1960 25 25
75 Schacherl Hannes Rossegger Biker 1959 25 25
77 Pollhammer Johann ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG 1961 26 26
78 Steffl Gerhard Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö 1957 27 27
79 Gadermaier Josef ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried 1959 28 28
80 Schwandt Siegfried RSG Heilbronn 1982 e.V. 1961 30 30
81 Müllauer Karl Union Radrennteam Pielachtal 1957 32 32
82 Beier Ernst 1960 33 33
83 Peter Zwinscher Mag. lost torpedos Bike City 1959 34 34
84 Schrammel Josef 1959 35 35
85 Palnstorfer Erwin 1960 36 36
86 Schöffmann Franz 1957 37 37
87 Klement Nico RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. 1959 38 38
88 Oberwagner Walter bike.oberwagner.info 1957 39 39
89 Aichbauer Reinhold 1958 40 40
90 Georg Robert Team Pichler Glas - Physiotherapie Bayer 1960 41 41
91 Neumayer Hermann Gourmetfein Wels 1957 43 43
92 Weiß Wolfgang 1958 44 44
 
Herren 60+
1 Karl Walter RSV Freilassing 1955 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 Benz Arthur TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1953 3 2 2 1 8
3 Fussi Hubert URC- Sport Okay 1954 4 4 4 3 3 14
4 Proprentner Erich Team Intrinsic 1955 8 7 9 4 4 3 18
5 Bernkopf Franz X. RC ARBÖ Selzthal 1956 5 6 3 7 5 19
6 Reiter Heinz LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg 1955 7 6 6 6 2 20
7 Peinhaupt Karlheinz RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur 1954 11 10 11 14 8 40
8 Nachbagauer Arno RC La Creperie 1956 13 13 13 10 6 42
9 Redtenbacher Christian RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1956 6 5 5 16
10 Kobler Josef RV Pfeil Neuötting 1955 9 9 18
10 Taucher Franz Team Proenergetic Arbö 1956 10 8 18
12 Seewald Jörg ASPIN Cycling 1956 14 11 25
13 Radke Jürgen 1956 13 23 36
14 Fladerer Peter ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See 1954 2 2
14 Livon Luciano Trivium-Froggy Team 1956 2 2
14 Taucher Johann ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 1953 2 2
17 Hirschegger Rudolf ARBÖ Kindberg 1953 3 3
18 Hinterbichler Herbert 1955 4 4
19 Fröhlich Gottfried 1952 5 5
19 Mandahus Josef 1955 5 5
21 Graessl Bernhard ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See 1956 7 7
21 Jarz Ewald 1956 7 7
21 Waismayer Johann LAC Harlekin 1954 7 7
24 Eberl Richard Hanwerkerteam 1956 8 8
24 Stankovic Peter Aufi&Owi Sport Wielandner St. Johann 1952 8 8
26 Bertolaso Fausto ASD AVESANI 1956 9 9
26 Posch Fritz HSV Feldbach/Sektion Rad 1955 9 9
28 Geiger Herbert 1953 10 10
28 Schweiger Günter RSG Lebring 1956 10 10
30 Bartels Ludger mailis bike&coffee Inzell,RSV Berchtesgadener Land 1955 11 11
30 Foschum Josef RMC Appenzell 1953 11 11
32 Brandstätter Walter 1954 12 12
32 Ernst Roland 1953 12 12
32 Pogli? Marko Bam.Bi cycling team 1952 12 12
32 Pöllmann Herbert 1953 12 12
32 Tüchi Franz Schiverein St.Marein/lorenzen 1954 12 12
37 Oberberger Josef 1954 13 13
38 Centa Luciano 1956 14 14
38 Suppan Franz URL Scheicher 1956 14 14
40 Hartwig Christian Team Hartwig IT 1954 15 15
40 Ramek Norbert RC-Obus 1956 15 15
40 Rotschedl Franz 1954 15 15
40 Stoiber Albert Ssp-Radmanufaktur 1954 15 15
44 Lienhart Erich Rossegger Biker 1955 16 16
44 Losonszky Peter lost torpedos Bike City 1953 16 16
44 Schintler Erwin 1955 16 16
44 Tschubi Nikolaus RG 13 Graz 1954 16 16
48 Herzog Franz Urc st.margarethen 1955 17 17
48 Lipovits Gerhard 1953 17 17
48 Perstling Eduard Rossegger Biker 1954 17 17
48 Schaffrian Gerhard Ssp-Radmanufaktur 1952 17 17
52 Barbagallo Corrado 1953 18 18
52 Birnstingl August Rossegger Biker 1955 18 18
52 Mayer Richard 4 Sports 1953 18 18
52 Scherner Wolfgang 1952 18 18
56 Dögl Josef 1954 19 19
56 Lackner Herbert 1956 19 19
56 Zelenka Zelenka 1952 19 19
59 Schantl Herbert 1953 20 20
59 Spanner Willy 1953 20 20
61 Freidl Günter 1955 21 21
62 Szczepanski Adam VICC - Vienna International Cycle Club 1956 22 22
63 Kirnbauer Hans Tri Team Pöttsching 1956 24 24
64 Beck Gerald 1955 25 25
65 Zagler Karl 1954 26 26
66 Grundner Franz 1953 27 27
67 Weiss Gerhard 1953 28 28
68 Zelenka Franz 1952 29 29
69 Zimmermann Uwe Teichlandradler e.V. 1956 30 30
70 Ziemer Wolfgang 3 Länder Team 1954 31 31
 
Herren 65+
1 Hinterholzer Gottfried LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg 1951 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 Färber Lothar RSV 1893 Schleusingen 1948 3 3 1 3 2 9
3 Czermak Gerhard 1948 7 7 2 16
4 Hemetsberger Franz Hausruck-Racing 1950 2 2 4
5 Kopeinig Karl 1.ksrc Klagenfurt 1948 4 4 8
6 Novak Walter 1947 8 8 16
7 Rossa Kurt ARBÖ 1948 10 8 18
8 Ruzicka Hans Cockpit 1948 15 10 25
9 Fritz Gebhard Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 1947 2 2
9 Kaiserlehner Werner RC Amstetten 1950 2 2
11 Wulz Gernot SC MIRNOCK 1951 3 3
11 Zweimüller Peter 1950 3 3
13 Hübner Josef Allinger Radler 1948 4 4
13 Kudler Roland 1949 4 4
13 Rosin Roberto ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 1950 4 4
16 Dittenberger Erwin RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1949 5 5
16 Rehrl Simon 1950 5 5
16 Sarkany Josef Rossegger Biker 1951 5 5
16 Schörghofer Josef Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 1950 5 5
16 Valeri Mario ASD RUOTA MEDUNESE 1947 5 5
21 Chmel-Gregora Walter Bank Austria 1947 6 6
21 Furtner Josef Allinger Radler 1947 6 6
21 Ludwig Magister Hans Teichlandradler e.V. 1947 6 6
21 Mair Helmut Rc Arbö Bikepalast Tirol 1950 6 6
21 Stadler Reinhard RV Pfeil Neuötting 1950 6 6
26 Schrotzhammer Franz 1947 7 7
26 Schuierer Peter Allinger Radler 1948 7 7
26 Virgolini Virgolini ASD UC DA POLDO 1949 7 7
29 Brandstätter Siegfried 1949 8 8
30 Kravagna Gerhard RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 1948 9 9
30 Obernosterer Gotthard R.STAHL-Carle Radsport 1947 9 9
32 Stöger Erwin RRT Pöttelsdorf 1950 11 11
33 Golja Anton ASKÖ Villach 1951 12 12
33 Hippesroither Franz ExcitingFit 1948 12 12
35 Küng Johannes 1948 13 13
36 Pankl Werner Tri Team Pöttsching 1951 14 14
37 Zdenek Divis Loko Krnov 1951 16 16
38 Schwennig Georg 1949 17 17
39 Hierz Siegfried 1947 18 18
40 Sterba Lubomir 1951 19 19
 
Herren 70+
1 Bichl Josef Teamsport Logman 1946 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 Höger Franz 1944 2 2 3 2 1 2 7
3 Fellner Bruno X-trim Zeltweg 1946 9 2 3 14
4 Radkohl Johann Scheich 1945 6 4 8 18
5 Müller Rudolf DSG 1946 3 2 5
6 Birth Harald 1946 3 3
6 Hebgen Rolf RSV Traunstein 1946 3 3
8 Hanser Friedl 1942 4 4
8 Schaller Klaus 1943 4 4
10 Schmidt Walter Tri Team Pöttsching 1942 5 5
10 Sommer Peter R&R Geyer Krems-Stein 1943 5 5
10 Steiner Albert Union Hinterbrühl 1943 5 5
13 Löscher Karl-Heinz RV 1893 Schleusingen 1946 6 6
14 Koppi Sen. Martin 1945 7 7
 
Herren 75+
1 Unterguggenberger Hans RRC Unterguggenberger Wörgl 1939 1 1 1 1 4
2 Kovarik Walter ARBÖ RC Mödling 1938 2 4 6
2 Schreiber Leopold RV Veloclub Simmering 1940 3 3 6
4 Lanzinger Wilfried DAV Passau 1941 2 2
4 Unteregger Hannes RC Arboe Bikepalast Tirol 1941 2 2
6 Berger Helmut Post - SV Graz 1940 3 3
7 Dobisch Manfred 1941 4 4
8 Mosser Arnold 1939 5 5
8 Noack Heinz Teichlandradler e.V. 1938 5 5
10 Zippusch Werner 1940 6 6
 
Teamwertung
1 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 5 7 7 6 10 4 22
2 RC Pekomo 26 18 23 18 85
3 LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg 14 14 8 36
4 TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 9 9 18
5 Teamsport Logman 29 31 60
6 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 5 5
6 RV Pfeil Neuötting 5 5
6 Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 5 5
9 Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 6 6
10 ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 10 10
11 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See 11 11
11 RSG Lebring 11 11
13 ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 16 16
14 Allinger Radler 17 17
15 ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON 23 23
15 Teichlandradler e.V. 23 23
17 Radfreunde Munderfing 24 24
18 Hausruck-Racing 25 25
18 HSV Feldbach/Sektion Rad 25 25
20 Rossegger Biker 26 26
21 RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur 27 27
22 SC MIRNOCK 28 28
23 RSG Heilbronn 1982 e.V. 29 29
24 ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI 31 31
25 Handwerkerteam 32 32
26 ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG 43 43
27 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. 46 46
28 Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö 52 52
28 Team Stocker 52 52
30 Frikus 57 57
30 Tri Team Pöttsching 57 57
32 Team Seco Austria 59 59
33 RCG 109 109
34 ÖBB 207 207
vita club Vulkanland Leithaberg Lannach Mondsee Zwettl Sauwald Gesamt
Damen 40+
1 Hausmann Birgit RC Hochschwab Aflenz 1972 1 1 1 1 4
2 Sommer Gerda AdGePlus 1972 2 3 5
3 Pilch Astrid Team Wyss 1973 5 2 7
 
Damen 45+
1 Budai Peterne HBMK Hungary 1968 1 3 4
 
Damen 55+
1 Stadler Rosi RV Pfeil Neuötting 1957 1 1 1 1 4
2 Doppler Roswitha RCS Radclub Sereno 1956 2 2 4
 
Damen 60+
1 Kobler Sofie RV Pfeil Neuötting 1955 1 1 3 2 1 5
2 Radke Hella Weilheim 1951 4 2 6
3 Reinisch Irmgard RC Wienstrom Röhsler und Co. 1947 2 5 7
 
Herren 40+
1 Glitzner Markus LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg 1973 2 1 3 4 10
2 Berger-Schauer Anton RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1972 5 2 2 4 13
3 Hofer Roman UNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl 1971 6 6 4 9 6 6 5 21
4 Edlinger Martin morethanbike 1974 10 8 13 8 5 31
5 Strimitzer Gernot Radteam.leibnitz.07 1971 12 38 11 24 85
6 Steiner Reinhold 1974 4 5 3 12
7 Eder Gerfried RC Grafenbach 1972 7 3 5 15
8 Jaksch Alois RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1972 4 11 3 18
9 Winter Philipp RC Grafenbach 1975 13 28 12 53
10 Füby Harald 1972 1 1 2
10 Schörghofer Thomas Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 1972 1 1 2
12 Baumgartner Andreas Team MELASAN SPORT 1973 2 4 6
13 Pischem Christian ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion 1971 8 10 18
14 Sternad Franz Teamsport Logman 1974 11 10 21
15 Malik Christian ARBÖ RC Mödling 1972 19 9 28
16 Schrittwieser Martin Team Voglauer 1972 13 25 38
17 Fähnrich Andreas Radsportverein Lenzing Asphalt Tigers 1971 15 28 43
18 Rothensteiner Reinhard 1972 48 13 61
19 Strack Christoph 1973 45 60 105
 
Herren 45+
1 Lehki Walter RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1967 2 1 1 1 5
2 Pötscher Harald RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1969 3 1 1 4 3 8
3 Priglhofer Gerhard RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1967 1 1 6 4 7 3 4 9
4 Schübl Markus RC Kirchbiker 1970 6 3 8 2 12 5 16
5 Peer Friedrich LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg 1970 5 9 7 13 6 27
6 Flieher Gernot CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 1970 10 10 7 10 37
7 Schilcher Herbert KTM Donau Fritzi Racing 1968 7 15 8 30
8 Distler Hubert RSC Wolfsegg 1967 11 10 14 35
9 Mandler Manfred Bodyform Salzburg 1968 4 6 10
9 Scherr Michael Team Pro-Energetic Volksbank Köflach 1966 7 3 10
11 Höltschl Hubert RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1970 9 8 17
12 Albenberger Mario Bodyform Salzburg 1968 8 15 23
13 Hödl Karl 1966 12 13 25
14 Raffler Josef Power Sport Team 1969 12 14 26
15 Sonner Karl-Heinz RC ARBÖ St.Pölten 1967 12 17 29
16 Rammerstorfer Reinhard Naturfreunde Enns 1968 30 11 41
17 Haberl Helmut Radsportverein Lenzing Asphalt Tigers 1966 23 55 78
 
Herren 50+
1 Cihak Wolfgang 1964 1 2 1 1 5
2 Lichtenwöhrer Ernst RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1964 3 2 3 7 2 2 9
3 Siraki Helmut ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyer 1964 2 1 6 4 13
4 Schwingshandl Thomas RC Kirchbiker 1964 1 5 4 5 6 15
5 Schmölz Hannes 1964 7 4 5 8 3 4 16
6 Waldner Peter RC Wiesinger Held u.Francke 1964 6 5 7 7 4 8 8 22
7 Kudrna Thomas SKV Feuerwehr Wien 1961 8 10 15 10 43
8 Filzmoser Siegbert 1965 15 10 16 14 23 11 16 50
9 Taborsky Walter RC SERENO 1962 11 13 16 25 65
10 Laßnig Georg ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See 1965 1 3 6 10
11 Wolf Andreas 1964 30 33 15 78
12 Steinwender Andreas OMV 1963 36 51 17 104
13 Cibinello Ferdinand 1963 6 8 14
14 Putz Andreas USV RUSSBACH 1965 5 10 15
15 Lippitsch Günther 1964 7 10 17
15 Meneweger Herbert Wüstenrot 1963 4 13 17
17 Bresele Siegfried VfB Hallbergmoos 1962 11 7 18
18 Wintersteller Georg USV RUSSBACH 1962 10 18 28
19 Steindl Michael Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 1962 9 21 30
20 Weitlaner Andreas 1961 18 18 36
21 Kunz Gerhard 1965 47 16 63
22 Killian Christian Athletenschmiede Walpersbach/Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1963 31 35 66
23 Semler Josef RT RK Feldbach 1961 21 60 81
 
Herren 55+
1 Krivetz Hannes RC-Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 1959 1 1 2 4 2 1 5
2 Broschek Karl ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion 1959 10 1 1 3 4 9
3 Resch Johann TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1957 2 3 3 3 11
4 Leitgeb Johann LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg 1958 3 5 3 4 11 6 15
5 Heumader Ernst RC Wiesinger Held u.Francke 1959 4 4 18 5 10 6 19
6 Grabner Josef Teamsport Logman 1960 9 12 6 7 7 29
7 Pritz Erich RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1960 6 11 9 4 30
8 Doppler Peter RCS Radclub Sereno 1960 9 8 10 12 39
9 Ammerling Gerhard 1957 14 12 12 14 9 47
10 Nachbagauer Arno RC La Creperie 1956 10 18 16 18 13 57
10 Pober Gerhard 1958 15 14 16 12 57
12 Schuh Johann 1957 19 25 15 22 15 71
13 Lutzmann Josef ARBÖ Pillerseetal Biker Intersport Günther 1959 5 7 5 17
14 Pönn Konrad RC Oberschleißheim 1957 8 9 5 22
15 Oberleitner Manfred RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 1959 2 5 7
16 Pflügl Josef Hausruck-Racing 1959 10 2 12
17 Löschberger Johannes TSV Bike Total Hartberg 1958 8 5 13
18 Kranl Wolfgang ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion 1957 13 14 27
19 Zauner Manfred 1957 17 11 28
20 Leitner Kurt Naturfreunde Enns 1958 19 16 35
21 Radke Jürgen Weilheim 1956 28 11 39
 
Herren 60+
1 Karl Walter RSV Freilassing 1955 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 Benz Arthur TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1953 3 1 2 2 3 8
3 Reiter Heinz LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg 1955 4 6 5 3 6 3 15
4 Kobler Josef RV Pfeil Neuötting 1955 6 9 8 2 4 4 16
5 Proprentner Erich Intrinsic 1955 4 5 5 7 5 5 19
6 Fröhlich Gottfried CityTriathlonClub 1952 6 11 9 7 6 28
7 Fussi Hubert 1954 2 3 2 7
8 Hödl Josef TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 1952 8 12 6 26
9 Hofer Ronald 1955 7 4 11
10 Hartwig Christian Team hartwig IT 1954 7 14 21
 
Herren 65+
1 Pelz Friedrich ARBÖ Koller 1949 1 1 4 1 7
2 Bichl Josef Teamsport Logman 1946 1 1 4 2 8
3 Färber Lothar 1948 3 2 3 1 4 9
4 Dittenberger Erwin RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 1949 4 4 7 2 5 15
5 Czermak Gerhard 1948 5 12 3 6 26
6 Brandl Josef TSV Heiligkreuz 1950 6 16 5 7 34
7 Fritz Gebhard Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 1947 2 5 7
8 Novak Walter 1947 3 8 11
9 Rossa Kurt 1948 6 6 12
10 Wagner Josef RC RIH Tulln 1948 7 17 24
 
Herren 70+
1 Hirsch Karl 1945 1 1 2 1 1 1 4
2 Höger Franz 1944 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 6
3 Sommer Peter R&R Völkl Krems 1943 3 5 8
 
Herren 75+
1 Unterguggenberger Hans RC Unterguggenberger 1939 1 1 1 1 1 4
2 Lackner Herbert URC Spk. Renner Langenlois 1940 2 2 4
 
Teamwertung
1 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel 7 5 6 10 5 6 22
2 RV Pfeil Neuötting 19 11 6 5 41
3 LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg 11 18 10 26 10 49
4 TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 13 11 24
5 Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf 12 14 26
6 RC Kirchbiker 19 18 37
7 ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion 22 27 49
8 Teamsport Logman 40 18 58
 
 
Powered by Phoca Download